Alumni
Registration

ALUMNI

LIST OF PRIMARY TEACHERS

Sr.No. Name Designation Educational Qualification Photograph
1 JAYA SHUKLA PRT B.Sc. Hons. Biochemistry
B.Ed. - Science, English
pic
2 NAMITA SRIVASTAVA PRT B. A. - English, Political Science, Economics
M. A. - Political Science
B.Ed. - History, Geography
pic
3 KETNA NAIK PRT B.Com. - Accountancy, Economics
B.Ed. - English, Social Science
Montessori, CCE
pic
4 SANDHYA TIWARI PRT B.A. - Hindi, Economics, Statistic
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, English
pic
5 RUPA THAKORE PRT B.A. - Hindi, Psychology, English
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, Social Studies
pic
6 KASHISH GOPLANI PRT B.Sc. - Chemistry, Physics, Mathematics
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
pic
7 BALAKA DAS PRT B.Com. Hons. - Accountancy, Business Mathematics, Company Management
B.P.Ed. - Swimming, Badminton
Sangeet Visharad [Vocal - Classical]
Sangeet Bhushan in Rabindra Sangeet [4 Years]
Senior Diploma in Nazrul Geeti [3 Years]
Senior Diploma in Tabla [2 Years]
Training course in Work Education
M.A. - MUSIC
Western Music, Grade-4
pic
8 RAJNI SHARMA PRT B.A. - English, Hindi
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, English
IT Education Computer
pic
9 ANITA TIWARI PRT B.Sc. - Chemistry, Botany, Physics
M.Sc. - Organic Science, Chemistry
B.Ed. - Science, English
pic
10 EKTA RAMCHANDANI PRT B.A. - Functional Hindi, Home Science
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Home Science, Hindi
P.G. Diploma in Computer Application
pic
11 CHANDRIKA MAHAJAN PRT B.Sc. Home Science
M.Sc. Home Science
B.Ed. - English, Mathematics
pic
12 BABITA SHUKLA PRT Post Graduate in Fashion Designing and Merchandising
B.Sc. Hons.
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science, Computer
P.G.Diploma in Computer Application
pic
13 RUBY DHAR PRT B.A. - English Literature, Economics, Political Science
M.A. - English
B.Ed. - English, Social Studies
pic
14 ANJULA SINGH PRT B.Sc. - Zoology, Botany, Chemistry
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
pic
15 MEETA CHANDWANI PRT B.Sc. - Electronics
Master in Computer Application
pic
16 SUDIPTA CHAKRABARTY PRT B. Sc. - Chemistry, Zoology, Botany
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
M.Sc. - Zoology
pic
17 LATA AHUJA PRT B.A. B.Ed. Diploma in Childhood Education pic
18 VAISHALI THAKKAR PRT B. Com - Accountancy, Business Management, Economics
Diploma in Fine Arts
pic
19 UMESH MISTRY PRT Art Teacher's Diploma pic
20 MADHU SINGH PRT B.A. - English, Political Science
B.Ed. - English, History
pic
21 GAJENDRA SINGH DEORA PRT B.A. - Political Science
NIS - Basket Ball
pic
22 BHAVNA GUPTA PRT M.Sc. - Bio-Tech, B.Ed.
23 FATEMA TINWALA PRT B.com. B.Ed.
24 SUMAN PAL PRT M.A. - Hindi, B.Ed. - Hindi & Sanskrit
25 DEPINDER SAINI PRT M.S.W, B.Ed. - English, S.S.
26 GARGI CHHATBAR PRT B.Com - Accountancy M.Com-Accountancy
B.Ed. -Accountancy and Business Management

27 NAIMISH VORA PRT BPA in Tabla & Visharad(Tabla)
28 RITAL CHOPRA PRT (DANCE Teacher) B.Com
29 ANJU GUPTA PRT B.Sc.(Maths), M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed.(Maths)
30 Preetam Kaur Khalsa PRT B.Com, M.Com.
31 Smriti Tiwari PRT B.Sc. (Elec), MCA
32 CHIRAG SHUKLA PRT B.ED (SANSKRIT), M.A. (SANSKRIT)
33 BANDANA KUMARI PRT M.SC., B.ED
34 RITU SINGH PRT B.A., M.B.A., B.ED
35 KIRAN MAHERKAR PRT M.C.A., B.C.A.

36 MOUSAMI GUPTA PRT B.SC., B.ED

37 RITU KHATRI PRT B.A. -English M.A.-English B.Ed.-English, Social Science, Psychology, Philosophy

38 PALLAVI SINGH PRT M.A. B.ED. 
39 PRIYA CHHABRIYA ASSISTANT TEACHER - PRT B.COM
40 RAKESH SUTARIYA PRT DIPLOMA IN FINE ARTS AND DIPLOMA IN ART TEACHER
41 MINAKSHI KALKAL
PRT B.COM, B.ED.

42 SUKHDEEP KAUR PRT M.COM, B.ED.
43 KIRAN KOTWANI
PRT M.COM, B.ED.

44 RIYA RAMANI PRT M.Sc. B.ED.
45 PAYAL HASRAJANI PRT B.COM, M.ED
46 VANDANA SHARMA PRT M.SC., B.ED
47 KHUSHBOO GAJJAR PRT B.A., B.ED
48 KAJAL PUROHIT PRT B.A.; M.A.(LITERATURE); B.ED
49 MINAXI THAKUR PRT B.SC., M.B.A., B.ED
50 MANSI GANDHI> PRT B.COM., B.Ed
51 ASMITA PAL PRT B.A. ;B.El.Ed; B.Ed.
52 KANIKA YADAV PRT B.COM, PERSUING D.El.ED. 
53 Ms. SUPRITI A. DEY PRT B.Sc.;M.Sc.; B.Ed.
54 Ms. SNEHA NAIR PRT B.Com.; B.Ed.(PERSUING)
Site Map