Alumni
Registration

ALUMNI

LIST OF SECONDARY AND HIGHER SECONDARY TEACHERS

Sr.No. Name Designation Educational Qualification Photograph
1 SAMIR PARMAR PGT B.Sc. - Mathematics (Hons.), Physics, Chemistry
Post Graduate Diploma in Computer Application
Master in Computer Application
2 RAJU THAKKAR PGT B.P.E. - Physical Education
M.P.E. - Physical Education
M.Phill - Physical Education
3 GEETHA SAJI TGT B.Sc. - Physics, Chemistry, Mathematics
B.Ed. - English, Science
4 BHAVIN PATHAK TGT B.A. - Sanskrit, Economics, Gujarati
M.A. - Sanskrit, Prakrit
B.Ed. - Sanskrit, English
pic
5 URMILA VISHWAKARMA TGT B.A. - Hindi, English, Gujarati
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed - Hindi, Contentcum Methodology
Ph. D - Hindi
pic
6 MAMTA KOHLI TGT B.A. - Economics, Psychology, Statistics
B.Ed. - S.Sc., English
7 NAILESH MOHOD TGT B.A. - Geography, Defense, Hindi
B.P.Ed. - Physical Education
Taekwondo - 3 Dan Black Belt
National Referee and Instructor
pic
8 YATIN VYAS TGT B.Sc. - Chemistry, Physics, Mathematics
M.Sc. - Physical Chemistry
B.A. - Music, Vocal and Instrument
M.A. - Music Instrument
B.Ed - Music
Diploma in Yoga

9 HASMUKH CHAUHAN TGT B.A. Fine Arts - Paintings, Art - Craft pic
10 NEERJA SAHNI TGT B.Sc. - Mathematics, Physics, Chemistry
M.Sc. - Mathematics
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
pic
11 PRITI WADHWANA TGT B.A. - Sociology, Psychology, English
M.A. - Entire Sociology
B.P.Ed - Physical Education, Cricket
pic
12 LOKESH SINHA TGT B.A. - Geography, Economics, Political Science
M.A. - Political Science
B.Ed. - Civics, Economics
pic
13 AMIT HINGORANI PGT B.Sc. - Mathematics, Physics, Chemistry
M.Sc. - Mathematics
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
pic
14 ALKA DHAMIJA TGT B.A. (Hons.) - English, Economics, Geography
M.A. - Economics
B.Ed. - English, Geography
P.G.D.S.L.M.
pic
15 KAUSHIK RAWAT TGT B.A. - Hindi, History, Psychology
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, English
M.Ed. - Education
pic
16 DIXIT SAXENA TGT B.Com. - Accountancy, Economics, Statistics
B.P.Ed. - Physical Education
Certificate course - NIS in Swimming
pic
17 NISREEN KAKKAI TGT B.Com (Advance Accountancy & Statistics)
B. Ed ( English, Maths & Guidance- Counselling)
M. A. (English)
pic
18 ARNY BENY JOY TGT B.A. - Economics, Statistic, English
M.A. - Mathematical Economics
B.Ed. - Economics, English
pic
19 REKHA SHARMA TGT B.A. - Hindi, Education, Sociology
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, Social Science
Ph.D. - Hindi
pic
20 KAILASHKUMAR MAURYA TGT B.A. - Hindi, History, Gujarati
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, Geography
M.Phil - Hindi
pic
21 RUSHIKESH UPADHYAY TGT B.A. - English, Sanskrit, Geography
B.A. - Sanskrit
M.A. - English
B.Ed. - English, Sanskrit
pic
22 MUSTAQ AHMED SHAIKH TGT B.Sc. - Chemistry, Physics, Biology
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
M.Sc. - Chemistry
pic
23 ANAND GUPTA TGT B.Com. - Advance Accountancy & Auditing
M.P.Ed. - Physical Education
Indian Armature Boxing Federation [Referee]
Master of Business Administration - Marketing
pic
24 VANISHREE RAO TGT B.E. (Com. Sci.) pic
25 NEERAJ KAUSHESH TGT B.Sc. - Botany, Zoology, Chemistry
M.A. - English
B.Ed. - Science, English
pic
26 PARVEEN TRIKHA TGT B.A. - Hindi, Sociology, English
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, S.Sc.
pic
27 LAXMAN MALI TGT B.A. - Hindi, S.S., Psychology
M.A. - Hindi
B.Ed. - Hindi, S.S.
M.Phil - Hindi
pic
28 ANJLI RAINA TGT B.A. - English, Political Science, Economics
M.A. - Economics
B.Ed. - English, S.Sc. (Guidance and Counseling
pic
29 AJAY UPADHYAY TGT B.Sc. B.Ed. [Integrated ] - Maths, (Hons., Physics, Chemistry Education pic
30 MOHAN BAKSANI PGT B.Com. - Adc. A/c, Statistics, Business Organisation and Management
M.Com. - Accountancy
B.Ed. - Accounts, Business Organisation and Management
pic
31 NEETA HARPALANI TGT B.Sc. - Statistics, Mathematics, Chemistry
M.Sc. - Statistic
B.Ed. - Mathematics, Science
pic
32 ANSHU SHARMA TGT  B.A. - History, Politics, Hindi
M.A. - History
B.Ed. - History, Hindi
pic
33 PARESH B. THAKKAR PGT B.Sc. - Physics, Chemistry
M.Sc. - Chemistry
B.Ed. - Mathematics, English, Science
34 SHWETA TAK TGT B.Sc., B.Ed., M.A. (Education), M.A. (English)
35 AFREEN SHAIKH TGT M.A. (English Literature), B.Ed. (English & Hindi)
36 KIRITISINGH CHAUHAN TGT B.Com. (Acc. Add.), B.Ed., CTE (English)
37 VAISHALI RAWAL TGT M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed. (Maths/Science)
38 REKHA MAHANTY PGT M.A. (Economics), B.Ed.
39 MALTI HARPLANI TGT B.Com. M.Com. B.Ed.(Accounts) M.Ed.(Accounts)
40 MANTU MALI TGT B.A. (Hindi) B.Ed. (Hindi)
41 SHASHILATA KUMARI TGT B.Com M.Com, M.A. (English), P.G.D.I.B.D. (International Business.),
P.G.D.D.E. (Distance Edu.) C.T.E., B.Ed., CTET
42 VANDANA SHARMA TGT B.A.-English, Maths M.A.-Economics Diploma in Radiology B.Ed.
43 HARDIKA BHATT DANCE EDUCATOR B.A. (Indian Cultural) Kathakvisarad Kathak Shiksha Visarad
44 URVI TAYLOR TGT B.A. - English & Psychology,M.A. - English & Psychology , B.Ed.
45 SHASHI UPADHYAY TGT B.Sc. (Microbiology)
B.Ed., TET 
46 Bhumika Agarwal TGT  B.Ed, M.Sc
47 Sapna Khatri TGT B.Com ( Hons) Specialisation in the Financial Accounts , B,Ed
48 GARIMA SINGH SAHNI PGT B.A., M.A., B.ED., M.ED
49 SHILPI SHARMA TGT IWEVS, NTT, B.A., B.ED
50 KRUTI PATHAK DANCE EDUCATOR MASTERS IN KATHHAK
51 POORVI MANIYAR TGT ART & CRAFT
52 CHAITALI PATEL TGT COMPUTER M.TECH (COMPUTER SCIENCE)
53 PRIYA S LANKA PGT M.COM, MBA, M.A. (ENGLISH), M.ED
54 POONAM GUPTA PGT Ph.D (Science), CSIR-NET-JRF, SLET(Raj.), M Sc (Biotechnology)

55 SONIA VASWANI TGT M.A. (ENGLISH), B.ED
56 JAYA MISHRA TGT M.A. B.ED.
57 KIRTIKA TRIVEDI TGT B.Sc. - Computer Application
M.Sc. - Information Technology
DISM APTECH

58 GEETA TEJWANI TGT B.A., B.ED.

59 TWINKLE PATEL
TGT M.Tech
60 YOGESH SHARMA TGT M.Sc., B.ED.

61 KAUSHIK SUTHAR
TGT B.E., B.ED.
62 GOPAL ADVANI
TGT B.Sc., B.ED.
63 PRASANNA NAIR TGT  M.A. B.ED.
64 KHYATI KARIYA TGT M.SC., Ph.D
65 KRUTI SHAH MUSIC TEACHER BACHELOR, ALANKAR IN MASTERS, VISHARAD
66 RASHMI MITTAL PGT MBA, B.ED.
67 SHIKHA KALIA TGT M.SC, B.ED
68 MUKESH JHA TGT B.E.
69 MRS. KHYATI PANDE TGT B.E.
70 RUPINDER KAUR SANGAR TGT M.SC.(MATHS), B.ED, CTET, NTT, M.Sc Counselling & Family Therapy
71 ANJALI SHARMA TGT M.SC.(MATHS), B.ED
72 POOJA MERGU TGT B.SC, MCM, MBA(HR), FRENCH
73 AKASH SINGH TGT P.G.GB.P.ED, M.P.ED=SEM-I
74 SEEMA SINGH TGT HINDI, M.A. B.ED,
75 LENITY MATHEW TGT M.Sc.; B.Ed.
76 RITU GUPTA TGT M.Sc.(Chem), M.A. (Edu);B.ED,CTET
77 NITESH SHAH TGT B.Sc.;B.Ed;M.Ed.;M.B.A.;MPA
78 VISHAL MISTRY TGT M.Sc.(BIOLOGY), M.A. (HINDI);B.ED
79 DARSHAN RAJPUT TGT B.P.Ed.
80 ANITA DWIVEDI TGT M.Sc.(BOTANY),B.Ed.;CTET
81/td> SHELLY BHAYANA PGT M.A.(English)B.Ed.
82 CHETAN SADHU TGT M.A; B.Ed.; NET - GSET
83/td> SHRUTIKA GUPTA TGT Master of Fine Arts
Site Map